QUADRE FINAL MIXTE 11a LLIGA INTERSETMANAL


Aquest campionat ja s'ha finalitzat

1/16

  MONICA ROMERA TORRENS
  Fernando Soto Quesada
BYE
  ROSARIO RECHE ORTEGA
  Jordi Trinidad Fuentes
BYE
  CARINA KNOLL
  CRISTIAN FERRIZ ALCALA-BEJARANO
  ANNA CARDUS FLAQUE
  Joshua Baños Jimenez
4
6
6
6
0
3
  José Antonio Martínez Pulido
  Eva Bou Gili
BYE
  JAIME GARCIA VAZQUEZ
  ESTHER VALLES REIXACH
BYE
  Petry Fernandez Padrón
  Jose Maria Gutiérrez López
  RECAREDO NOU ROSEL
  Eva Adame Fernández
2
3
6
6
  Paco Ruano González
  ROCIO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
  GEMMA CURTO RIOS
  Josep Maria Rosas Carilla
6
7
3
5
  IVAN FIGUEREDO SANCHEZ
  PEPI LOZANO BRIO
BYE
  Llorenç Marigó San Agustín
  Mireia Maresma Olivella
BYE
  GONZALO PEREZ AYÇAGUER
  Antonia Romero Gascón
  Ester Alcon Garcia
  Jose Antonio Dieguez Montesinos
0
0
6
6
  JOSE PABLO GARCIA GARCIA
  Elena García Vega
  Jose Manuel Torres Galindo
  Isabel Mª Padilla Montes
6
6
2
4
  ESTEBAN HERNANDEZ DIAZ
  MARTA SANAVIA GUERRERO
BYE
  Loli García Fernández
  Ramon Alabau Pérez
BYE
  ROSA CUBERO SEVERO
  Cayetano Meseguer Ortega
  Jose Moreno Servián
  Miriam Garcia Rastrojo
3
3
6
6
  CRISTINA CEREZALES LAMAGRANDE
  Agusti Lopez Cortijos
  MIQUEL GUTIERREZ SORIANO
  SARA BLANQUERA CAÑIGUERAL
6
5
7
7
  ADAN GARCIA BRAÑAS
  Isabel Yañez Martinez
BYE

Vuitens

  MONICA ROMERA TORRENS
  Fernando Soto Quesada
  ROSARIO RECHE ORTEGA
  Jordi Trinidad Fuentes
3
6
6
6
4
1
  CARINA KNOLL
  CRISTIAN FERRIZ ALCALA-BEJARANO
  José Antonio Martínez Pulido
  Eva Bou Gili
3
3
6
6
  JAIME GARCIA VAZQUEZ
  ESTHER VALLES REIXACH
  RECAREDO NOU ROSEL
  Eva Adame Fernández
6
7
4
5
  Paco Ruano González
  ROCIO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
  IVAN FIGUEREDO SANCHEZ
  PEPI LOZANO BRIO
0
0
6
6
  Llorenç Marigó San Agustín
  Mireia Maresma Olivella
  Ester Alcon Garcia
  Jose Antonio Dieguez Montesinos
6
6
1
1
  JOSE PABLO GARCIA GARCIA
  Elena García Vega
  ESTEBAN HERNANDEZ DIAZ
  MARTA SANAVIA GUERRERO
5
2
7
6
  Loli García Fernández
  Ramon Alabau Pérez
  Jose Moreno Servián
  Miriam Garcia Rastrojo
2
3
6
6
  MIQUEL GUTIERREZ SORIANO
  SARA BLANQUERA CAÑIGUERAL
  ADAN GARCIA BRAÑAS
  Isabel Yañez Martinez
2
1
6
6

Quarts

  MONICA ROMERA TORRENS
  Fernando Soto Quesada
  José Antonio Martínez Pulido
  Eva Bou Gili
6
7
1
5
  JAIME GARCIA VAZQUEZ
  ESTHER VALLES REIXACH
  IVAN FIGUEREDO SANCHEZ
  PEPI LOZANO BRIO
6
6
1
2
  Llorenç Marigó San Agustín
  Mireia Maresma Olivella
  ESTEBAN HERNANDEZ DIAZ
  MARTA SANAVIA GUERRERO
7
6
6
3
  Jose Moreno Servián
  Miriam Garcia Rastrojo
  ADAN GARCIA BRAÑAS
  Isabel Yañez Martinez
3
3
6
6

Semifinal

  MONICA ROMERA TORRENS
  Fernando Soto Quesada
  JAIME GARCIA VAZQUEZ
  ESTHER VALLES REIXACH
6
2
7
4
6
6
  Llorenç Marigó San Agustín
  Mireia Maresma Olivella
  ADAN GARCIA BRAÑAS
  Isabel Yañez Martinez
6
3
7
6

Final

  MONICA ROMERA TORRENS
  Fernando Soto Quesada
  ADAN GARCIA BRAÑAS
  Isabel Yañez Martinez
5
6
4
7
4
6

 

  ADAN GARCIA BRAÑAS
  Isabel Yañez Martinez